P10 Haaste

Kentät: Koivula, nurmi (kartta)
Peliaika: 2 x 20 min

LOHKO A

SijaJoukkueOttelutVoitotTasapelitTappiotMaalitPisteet
1HJS330017 - 49
2Noormarkun Koitto32018 - 86
3Karhu-Futis31027 - 153
4FC Jazz White30036 - 110


PäiväKenttäKloNumeroKotiVierasTulos
PerjantaiKoivula 211.301FC Jazz WhiteKarhu-Futis4 - 5
PerjantaiKoivula 112.302Noormarkun KoittoHJS1 - 7
PerjantaiKoivula 115.305Karhu-FutisNoormarkun Koitto0 - 4
PerjantaiKoivula 215.306HJSFC Jazz White3 - 1
LauantaiKoivula 211.009FC Jazz WhiteNoormarkun Koitto1 - 3
LauantaiKoivula 112.0010Karhu-FutisHJS2 - 7


LOHKO B

SijaJoukkueOttelutVoitotTasapelitTappiotMaalitPisteet
1PTU Kympit330017 - 19
2Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen320115 - 26
3MuSa30122 - 141
4Kankaanpään Pallo30122 - 191


PäiväKenttäKloNumeroKotiVierasTulos
PerjantaiKoivula 212.303MuSaPTU Kympit0 - 7
PerjantaiKoivula 113.304Kankaanpään PalloYlöjärven Ilves Punainen0 - 9
PerjantaiKoivula 116.307PTU KympitKankaanpään Pallo8 - 0
PerjantaiKoivula 216.308Ylöjärven Ilves PunainenMuSa5 - 0
LauantaiKoivula 212.0011MuSaKankaanpään Pallo2 - 2
LauantaiKoivula 113.0012PTU KympitYlöjärven Ilves Punainen2 - 1


SIJOITUSOTTELUT

SIJAT 1-8
Lohkojen neljä parasta pelaavat sijoilta 1-8

PäiväKenttäKloNumeroKotiVierasTulosSijat
LauantaiKoivula 115.0013A1
HJS
B4
​​​​​​​Kankaanpään Pallo
5 - 01-8
LauantaiKoivula 215.0014B1
PTU Kympit
A4
​​​​​​​FC Jazz White
13 - 01-8
LauantaiKoivula 116.0015A2
Noormarkun Koitto
B3
MuSa
2 - 0

1-8

LauantaiKoivula 216.0016B2
​​​​​​​Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen
A3
Karhu-Futis
2 - 01-8
SunnuntaiKoivula 210.0017Kankaanpään PalloMuSa0 - 95-8
SunnuntaiKoivula 111.0018FC Jazz WhiteKarhu-Futis1 - 45-8
SunnuntaiKoivula 211.0019HJSNoormarkun Koitto7 - 11-4
SunnuntaiKoivula 112.0020PTU KympitYlöjärven Ilves Punainen3 - 01-4
SunnuntaiKoivula 114.0021Kankaanpään PalloFC Jazz White10 - 07-8
SunnuntaiKoivula 214.0022MuSaKarhu-Futis2 - 35-6
SunnuntaiKoivula 115.0023Noormarkun KoittoYlöjärven Ilves Punainen1 - 23-4
SunnuntaiKoivula 215.0024HJSPTU Kympit1 - 01-2


Loppusijoitukset:
1. HJS
2. PTU Kympit
3. Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen
4. Noormarkun Koitto
5. Karhu-Futis
6. MuSa
7. Kankaanpään Pallo
8. FC Jazz White